# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Person ID |
Born/Christened |
Location |
Tree |
1 |
Elsie Glynn Petre | I1544 | b. 16 Aug 1905 | Clayton Le Moors Lancashire England | Chap 21 Highfield |
2 |
Gilson | I8 | | | USA Early |
3 |
Margaret | I16 | | | USA Early |
4 |
?, Dayg Eyre | I24 | | | USA Early |
5 |
ADDISON, Margaret | I6257 | b. | England | Chap 12 Ashop |
6 |
AIKEN, Hugh Carlon | I28 | | | USA Early |
7 |
AIKEN, Richard Page | I30 | | | USA Early |
8 |
AINSLIE, Harriet Margaret | I4078 | b. Abt 1784 | | Chap 05 New Sarum |
9 |
ALDRIDGE, Gerald Butler | I5687 | b. 6 Apr 1876 | | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
10 |
ALDRIDGE, John Mullings | I5686 | | | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
11 |
ALEN, Augusta Margareta Mary | I4665 | | | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
12 |
ALLEN, Constance Augustas B | I5390 | b. Between Apr 1872 and Jun 1872 | Lewisham reg district | Chap 05 New Sarum |
13 |
ALLEN, Mary Bridget | I1730 | b. 1818 | | Strays LIN Firsby |
14 |
ALLEN, Winifred Augusta Lloyd | I1006 | b. 1868 | Staines, London, Middlesex, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
15 |
ALPIN, Kathleen Margaret | I2 | | | Strays LIN Gt Gonerby |
16 |
ANDERTON, Grace | I4004 | | | Chap 06 Great Chalfield |
17 |
ARCHER, Margaret | I5495 | b. 1803 | | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
18 |
ARCHER, Margaret | I6597 | b. 1803 | | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
19 |
ARIEL, Agatha | I5663 | b. 3 Mar 1822 | | Chap 11 Yorkshire |
20 |
ARMIT, D. G. | I6254 | | | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
21 |
ARMIT, George Henry | I6246 | b. 13 Feb 1879 | East Stonehouse reg district | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
22 |
ARMIT, John Christopher Giffard | I5468 | b. 14 Jan 1850 | Ireland | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
23 |
ARMIT, John Eyre Giffard | I6259 | b. 23 Feb 1874 | Dublin, Ireland | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
24 |
ARMIT, Mary Georgina Margaret | I6023 | b. 3 Jan 1878 | Rathdown, Dublin, Ireland | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
25 |
ARMIT, William Duke Giffard | I6022 | b. Abt 1823 | | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
26 |
ARMIT, William Fancourt Giffard | I6276 | b. Abt 1915 | | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
27 |
ARMYTAGE, George | I118 | b. 25 Dec 1734 | | Chap 28 Rampton |
28 |
ARNOLD, George | I6206 | | | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
29 |
ARNOLD, George | I6647 | | | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
30 |
ASHTON, George Henry | I5733 | b. Abt Nov 1880 | Castleton, Derbyshire, England | Chap 12 Ashop |
31 |
ASHTON, Margaret | I118 | | | Chap 29 Higlow |
32 |
ASHURST, Agnes | I5408 | | | Chap 13 Padley |
33 |
ASHURST, Agnes | I3378 | | | Chap 14 Rayton |
34 |
ASKEY, George | I7046 | b. 1847 | | Chap 12 Ashop |
35 |
ASTORG, Marguerite Berthe Marie | I1108 | b. 21 Jan 1876 | Calais, France | Chap 21 Highfield |
36 |
ATKINSON, George A | I1701 | b. 1867 | Iowa, USA | Strays LIN Firsby |
37 |
ATKINSON, Margaretta | I142 | b. 22 Oct 1812 | York, Yorkshire, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
38 |
ATTHILL, John Grey Porter | I6675 | b. 31 Dec 1812 | | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
39 |
AUCHINLECK, Cerise Eleanor D Gordon | I5628 | b. Between Oct 1888 and Dec 1888 | Edmonton reg district | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
40 |
AUCHINLECK, Katherine Ruth Leighton | I5629 | b. Between Jul 1891 and Sep 1891 | Havant reg district | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
41 |
AUNGIER, Gertrude Mary | I428 | b. 19 Sep 1882 | 12 Northbrook Road Ranelagh Dublin County Dublin Ireland | Chap 21 Highfield |
42 |
AUSTIN, George | I1163 | b. Abt 1819 | London, Middlesex, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
43 |
AWDRY, Octavia Georgiana | I1664 | b. 1869 | Seagry Wiltshire England | Chap 21 Highfield |
44 |
BADDELEY, Emily Grace | I1766 | b. 8 Dec 1874 | Southend-on-Sea Essex England | Chap 21 Highfield |
45 |
BADHAM, Brettridge | I5852 | | | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
46 |
BAGSHAW, Unknown Judge | I6612 | | | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
47 |
BAHKMETIF, Geo | I3 | | | USA Early |
48 |
BAILEY, Edith Eugenie | I1260 | b. Abt 1906 | England | Chap 21 Highfield |
49 |
BALDWIN, Pamela Margaret | I5535 | b. 16 Sep 1897 | St. Georges Hanover Square reg district | Chap 05 New Sarum |
50 |
BALGUY, Charles Bertram Ogle | I1458 | b. Abt 1860 | Pimlico London Middlesex England | Chap 21 Highfield |