Matches 1 to 50 of 466 for Tree equals Chap 10 North Lees
1 2 3 4 5 ... 10» Next» | Heat Map
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Person ID |
Born/Christened |
Location |
Tree |
1 |
ALLOT, Unknwon | I1416 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
2 |
ANDERTON, Anne | I1307 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
3 |
ARMYTAGE, Ann | I1381 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
4 |
ASH, John | I1347 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
5 |
ASHFORD, Hannah | I5151 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
6 |
ASHMORE, Charlotte | I1233 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
7 |
ASHTON, Unknown | I1403 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
8 |
BALGUY, Elizabeth | I1263 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
9 |
BANNERTH, Margaret Mary | I5419 | b. 23 Apr 1885 | Fulham reg district | Chap 10 North Lees |
10 |
BARBER, Adam | I1510 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
11 |
BARBER, Elizabeth | I1375 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
12 |
BARBER, Mary | I1511 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
13 |
BARBER, Sytha | I1343 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
14 |
BARBER, Thomas | I1509 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
15 |
BARBER, Thomas | I5363 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
16 |
BARBER, Thomas | I5364 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
17 |
BARKER, Hugh | I5356 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
18 |
BARKER, Robert | I5126 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
19 |
BARKER, Unknown | I1344 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
20 |
BEATON, Jonathon | I1275 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
21 |
BEATON, Richard | I1274 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
22 |
BEATON, Unknown | I1273 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
23 |
BOCKING, Anna | I5325 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
24 |
BRADSHAW, Henry | I5129 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
25 |
BRETTON, Dorothy | I1369 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
26 |
BRETTON, John | I5354 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
27 |
BROWNE, Ethel Margaret Austin | I5413 | b. Between Jan 1875 and Mar 1875 | Foleshill reg district | Chap 10 North Lees |
28 |
BROWNE, Robert | I5418 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
29 |
BROWNELL, Agnes | I1342 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
30 |
BROWNELL, Jane | I4778 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
31 |
BURGON, John | I1533 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
32 |
BURGON, Richard | I1512 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
33 |
BYCROFT, Margaret | I1500 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
34 |
COKER, Thomas Voysey | I5387 | b. Between Oct 1844 and Dec 1844 | Taunton reg district | Chap 10 North Lees |
35 |
COLE, Emily | I5410 | b. 1839 | Bristol, Gloucestershire, England | Chap 10 North Lees |
36 |
COLE, Unknown | I5415 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
37 |
DAKIN, George | I5357 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
38 |
DAKIN, Unknown | I1378 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
39 |
DICKERSON, Sarah | I5336 | b. 1741 | | Chap 10 North Lees |
40 |
DOUGLAS, Mary | I1198 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
41 |
DOWNS, Elizabeth | I1315 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
42 |
EYRE, Abijah | I5152 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
43 |
EYRE, Alexander | I1229 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
44 |
EYRE, Alfred Horsey | I5376 | b. Between Jan 1843 and Mar 1843 | Bristol reg district | Chap 10 North Lees |
45 |
EYRE, Alice | I1290 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
46 |
EYRE, Andrew | I1466 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
47 |
EYRE, Andrew | I1514 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
48 |
EYRE, Ann | I1175 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
49 |
EYRE, Ann | I1195 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
50 |
EYRE, Ann | I1242 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 10» Next» | Heat Map