Search Results
Matches 101 to 150 of 11,343 for First Name contains A
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 227» Next» | Heat Map
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location | Tree |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
EGERTON, Brian Balguy Le Belward Grey | I1450 | b. 5 Feb 1925 | Dorset, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
102 |
EYRE, Marshall Post | I1062 | b. 1925 | USA Early | |
103 |
EYRE, William Lewis | I6425 | b. Est 1925 | Chap 08 Eyrecourt | |
104 |
BATES, Cyril Campion | I152 | b. Between Oct 1924 and Dec 1924 | Nottingham reg district | Strays LIN Willoughby |
105 |
DIXON, Austin Patrick | I1451 | b. 30 Aug 1924 | Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Chap 21 Highfield |
106 |
HUTTON, Sheila | I238 | b. 29 Jun 1924 | Bramley, Leeds, Yorkshire, England | Strays LIN Firsby |
107 |
LARQUEMIN, Dorothie Henrietta | I1062 | b. 26 Jun 1924 | France | Chap 21 Highfield |
108 |
MACKIE, Margaret June | I22 | b. 8 Jun 1924 | Armadale Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Chap 21 Highfield |
109 |
EYRE, Joan | I746 | b. 25 Apr 1924 | Prospect Place, Hunmanby, Yorkshire, England | Strays LIN Firsby |
110 |
EYRE, Bateman | I6612 | b. 29 Mar 1924 | Bakewell reg district | Chap 12 Ashop |
111 |
EYRE, Joyce Edna | I1204 | b. 29 Feb 1924 | Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Chap 21 Highfield |
112 |
EYRE, Hazel Mavis | I144 | b. Jan 1924 | Jundah, Queensland, Australia | Strays LIN Gt Gonerby |
113 |
SMYTH, Anne Judith | I1827 | b. Between Jan 1924 and Mar 1924 | Dublin County Dublin Ireland | Chap 21 Highfield |
114 |
MAYNE, David Erskin | I1670 | b. 1924 | Bombay Bombay India | Chap 21 Highfield |
115 |
DORAN, Douglas Thorpe | I79 | b. 17 Dec 1923 | Rockhampton, Queensland, Australia | Strays LIN Gt Gonerby |
116 |
WILLOUGHBY, Edward Claude | I245 | b. 13 Nov 1923 | Chap 28 Rampton | |
117 |
BATES, Margaret | I153 | b. Between Oct 1923 and Dec 1923 | Nottingham reg district | Strays LIN Willoughby |
118 |
BOTSFORD, Richard Henry John Thomas van der Zee | I916 | b. 21 Jul 1923 | Brussels, Belgium | Chap 21 Highfield |
119 |
EYRE, Alfred J | I737 | b. 14 Jun 1923 | Southwark reg district | Strays HAM Crondall |
120 |
EYRE, Robert Francis | I6143 | b. 11 Jun 1923 | Chapel-en-le-Frith reg district | Chap 12 Ashop |
121 |
MAULKINSON, Thomas Eyre | I186 | b. 17 May 1923 | Sculcoates reg district | Strays LIN Willoughby |
122 |
BROWN, John William | I36 | b. 3 May 1923 | Quorn, South Australia, Australia | Strays LIN Gt Gonerby |
123 |
BROWN, Leonard George | I37 | b. 3 May 1923 | Quorn, South Australia, Australia | Strays LIN Gt Gonerby |
124 |
HODDER, Mary Rose | I1995 | b. 1923 | Warragul Victoria Australia | Chap 21 Highfield |
125 |
MAUNSELL-EYRE, Thelma Sonia | I6703 | b. 22 Dec 1922 | Chap 08 Eyrecourt | |
126 |
OAKEY, Reginald George | I7170 | b. 16 Nov 1922 | Edmonton reg district | Strays HAM Crondall |
127 |
EYRE, Clarence William | I1478 | b. 4 Oct 1922 | Bridlington reg district | Strays LIN Firsby |
128 |
EYRE, Peter Rowland | I5667 | b. 25 Jul 1922 | Bucklow reg district | Chap 30 Shatton |
129 |
ERRIDGE, Joan Irene | I1248 | b. 18 Jul 1922 | Catford, London, London, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
130 |
EYRE, Rosemary Irene Margaret | I5249 | b. 17 Jun 1922 | Eastbourne reg district | Chap 05 New Sarum |
131 |
PAYNE, David Ackroyd | I317 | b. 15 May 1922 | Ararat, Victoria, Australia | Strays LIN Gt Gonerby |
132 |
WAKEMAN, Ofley David | I1887 | b. 6 Mar 1922 | London London England | Chap 21 Highfield |
133 |
EYRE, Thomas Frank | I6015 | b. 1922 | Chap 12 Ashop | |
134 |
EYRE, Thomas Frank | I3097 | b. 1922 | Chap 30 Shatton | |
135 |
GRUCHY, Elizabeth Noemi De | I1881 | b. 1922 | Chap 21 Highfield | |
136 |
WARD, Raymond Findlay | I1122 | b. 1922 | Prahran, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Chap 21 Highfield |
137 |
HAWKSLEY, Anthony Paton | I1804 | b. 8 Oct 1921 | Coventry Warwickshire England | Chap 21 Highfield |
138 |
OLLERENSHAW, Harold Victor | I5599 | b. Between Jul 1921 and Sep 1921 | Sheffield reg district | Chap 30 Shatton |
139 |
EYRE, Edna | I54 | b. 31 May 1921 | 145 Cuthbert Bank Road, Sheffield, Yorkshire, England | Strays YKS Snaith |
140 |
EYRE, Marjorie Caroline | I5461 | b. 27 May 1921 | Cheadle reg district | Chap 14 Rayton |
141 |
EYRE, Richard F | I7012 | b. 14 May 1921 | Derby reg district | Chap 12 Ashop |
142 |
LITTLE, Pamela Rose Arabella | I1886 | b. 27 Mar 1921 | London London England | Chap 21 Highfield |
143 |
WILLOUGHBY, Frances Honor | I244 | b. 5 Mar 1921 | Chap 28 Rampton | |
144 |
EYRE, Rosamond Ursula Mary | I882 | b. 29 Jan 1921 | London, London, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
145 |
SCHAEFER, Frederick August | I1472 | b. 2 Jan 1921 | Honolulu Honolulu County Hawaii Territory U.S.A. | Chap 21 Highfield |
146 |
ULLMAN, Robert Alexander | I1447 | b. 1921 | Middlesex England | Chap 21 Highfield |
147 |
HENEY, Warren A. | I1250 | b. 2 Nov 1920 | U.S.A. | Chap 21 Highfield |
148 |
EGERTON, Philip John Caledon Grey | I1444 | b. 19 Oct 1920 | Dorset, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
149 |
RUSS, Charles Rupert | I883 | b. Between Oct 1920 and Dec 1920 | London, London, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
150 |
HURT, Nancy Isabel | I1554 | b. 4 Sep 1920 | Alderwasley Derbyshire England | Chap 21 Highfield |
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 227» Next» | Heat Map