Search Results
Matches 151 to 200 of 11,343 for First Name contains A
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 227» Next» | Heat Map
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location | Tree |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
WILLIAMS, Gordon Reginald | I1918 | b. 23 Aug 1920 | Hereford, Herefordshire, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
152 |
EYRE, Bruce Oswald | I5600 | b. 27 Jul 1920 | Chesterfield reg district | Chap 14 Rayton |
153 |
EYRE, Bruce Oswald | I61 | b. 27 Jul 1920 | Chesterfield reg district | Strays DBY Tibshelf |
154 |
COUPLAND, Zena | I5496 | b. 19 Jul 1920 | Bakewell reg district | Chap 30 Shatton |
155 |
MILLARD, Elinor Mary | I1802 | b. 7 Jul 1920 | London London England | Chap 21 Highfield |
156 |
EYRE, Henry Samuel Robert | I5248 | b. Between Jul 1920 and Sep 1920 | Eastbourne reg district | Chap 05 New Sarum |
157 |
JOSLIN, Barbara Mary | I1325 | b. 9 Jun 1920 | Spilsby reg district | Strays LIN Firsby |
158 |
BARRETT, Vera Margaret | I1238 | b. 6 Jun 1920 | Oxfordshire, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
159 |
EYRE, Nora Grace | I1067 | b. 25 May 1920 | Berkshire, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
160 |
EYRE, Charles | I7007 | b. 22 Apr 1920 | Chap 12 Ashop | |
161 |
WOOD-TAYLOR, Richard Hamilton | I1781 | b. 13 Apr 1920 | Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada | Chap 21 Highfield |
162 |
HAWKSLEY, Brian John Lumley | I1803 | b. 8 Apr 1920 | Coventry Warwickshire England | Chap 21 Highfield |
163 |
UNKNOWN, Marjorie M | I43 | b. 7 Mar 1920 | Strays BED Blunham | |
164 |
EYRE, Joseph Thomas | I6141 | b. 23 Feb 1920 | Chapel-en-le-Frith reg district | Chap 12 Ashop |
165 |
NUGENT, Peter Walter James | I1828 | b. 26 Jan 1920 | Dublin County Dublin Ireland | Chap 21 Highfield |
166 |
O'BRIEN, Elizabeth | I6571 | b. 13 Jan 1920 | Belfast, Ireland | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
167 |
EYRE, James | I106 | b. 1920 | Strays YKS Fishlake | |
168 |
EYRE, Percy Walter Ellis | I6794 | b. 1920 | Chap 12 Ashop | |
169 |
HARRINGTON, Phylis Joan | I6742 | b. 1920 | Chap 12 Ashop | |
170 |
HOOD, Alan Edgar | I6642 | b. 1920 | Chap 08 Eyrecourt | |
171 |
TELFER-SMOLLETT, Alastair Dadid | I1569 | b. 1920 | Derbyshire, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
172 |
RANK, Margaret Voase | I1445 | b. 20 Dec 1919 | Surrey, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
173 |
EYRE, Leonard | I53 | b. 6 Dec 1919 | 145 Cuthbert Bank Road, Sheffield, Yorkshire, England | Strays YKS Snaith |
174 |
SIMPSON-EYRE, Bernard | I1209 | b. 5 Dec 1919 | Spilsby reg district | Strays LIN Firsby |
175 |
VAUGHAN, Constance May Duncan | I1304 | b. 8 Nov 1919 | Chorlton-cum-Hardy Manchester Lancashire England | Chap 21 Highfield |
176 |
LUXMOORE, Margaret | I5415 | b. Between Oct 1919 and Dec 1919 | Nantwich reg district | Chap 05 New Sarum |
177 |
RILEY, Mary Elizabeth | I808 | b. 28 Jul 1919 | New York city, New York | USA Early |
178 |
BARTHOLOMEW, Jean | I7002 | b. 24 Jul 1919 | Chap 12 Ashop | |
179 |
BOND, Joan Lititia | I786 | b. 17 Jul 1919 | County Dublin, Ireland | Chap 21 Highfield |
180 |
RODEN, Francis Joseph | I1783 | b. 12 Jul 1919 | Kewaskum Washington County Wisconsin U.S.A. | Chap 21 Highfield |
181 |
MCGAW, Leslie Edward | I1183 | b. 27 Jun 1919 | Northcote, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Chap 21 Highfield |
182 |
ROYDS, Minna Mary Jessica | I5534 | b. 26 Jun 1919 | St. Georges Hanover Square reg district | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
183 |
WILSON, Joan Fortescue | I1883 | b. 25 May 1919 | Chap 21 Highfield | |
184 |
OLLERENSHAW, Willis Marsden | I5601 | b. 30 Apr 1919 | Sheffield reg district | Chap 30 Shatton |
185 |
PLINSTON, Frank Anthony | I1861 | b. 29 Apr 1919 | Dawlish, Devonshire, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
186 |
HODDER, Albert George | I1196 | b. 20 Feb 1919 | Brunswich East, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Chap 21 Highfield |
187 |
HAWKSLEY, Peter Gerald Winchcombe | I1801 | b. 21 Jan 1919 | Coventry Warwickshire England | Chap 21 Highfield |
188 |
BARBER, Kathleen | I1253 | b. 1919 | London, London, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
189 |
SPRINGHALL, Lorna Lillian | I1530 | b. 1919 | Footscray, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Chap 21 Highfield |
190 |
CAUTLEY, Silvia Pamela Jean | I457 | b. 29 Oct 1918 | Wymondham, Norfolk, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
191 |
SCULLY, Thomas Douglas | I456 | b. 6 Oct 1918 | Paddington, London, London, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
192 |
EYRE, Frank | I6995 | b. Between Oct 1918 and Dec 1918 | Wortley reg district | Chap 12 Ashop |
193 |
CHERRY, Deborah Joan | I1361 | b. 1 Aug 1918 | Hampshire, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
194 |
MALTBY, Frank | I1556 | b. 12 Jul 1918 | Bridlington reg district | Strays LIN Firsby |
195 |
CARR, Virginia Claudia | I100 | b. 5 Jun 1918 | Bay City, MI | USA Early |
196 |
SHEPHARD, Stanley | I1493 | b. 29 May 1918 | Strays LIN Firsby | |
197 |
WILLIAMS, Daphne Gladys Bedward | I1551 | b. 27 Mar 1918 | Nairobe Kenya | Chap 21 Highfield |
198 |
GLAHN, Mary Cooper | I552 | b. 4 Jan 1918 | USA Early | |
199 |
BRADDON, Richard Clode | I816 | b. Between Jan 1918 and Mar 1918 | Devonshire, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
200 |
COLLINS, Vallerie | I1193 | b. 1918 | Carlton North, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Chap 21 Highfield |
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 227» Next» | Heat Map